Is Dilmah Herbal Tea Ginger & Peppermint Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Product of South Africa
Check Dilmah Herbal Tea Ginger & Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilmah Herbal Tea Ginger & Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Where to buy
Dilmah Herbal Tea Ginger & Peppermint is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
SpicyMinty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item


