Is Dilmah Fruit Tea Ginger Thulsi Lemongrass Lemon 20pk Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Green Rooibos With Ginger Root, Holy Basil, Lemongrass, Natural Flavourings, Lemon
Check Dilmah Fruit Tea Ginger Thulsi Lemongrass Lemon 20pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilmah Fruit Tea Ginger Thulsi Lemongrass Lemon 20pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
OUTSHINE Lemon Frozen Fruit Bars, 6 Ct. Box | Gluten Free | Non GMO
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Dilmah Fruit Tea Ginger Thulsi Lemongrass Lemon 20pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


