Is Dilmah Fruit Tea Ginger Thulsi Lemongrass Lemon 20pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Green Rooibos With Ginger Root, Holy Basil, Lemongrass, Natural Flavourings, Lemon
Check Dilmah Fruit Tea Ginger Thulsi Lemongrass Lemon 20pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilmah Fruit Tea Ginger Thulsi Lemongrass Lemon 20pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
OUTSHINE Lemon Frozen Fruit Bars, 6 Ct. Box | Gluten Free | Non GMO
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Dilmah Fruit Tea Ginger Thulsi Lemongrass Lemon 20pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


