Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dilmah Herbal Tea Ginger & Peppermint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Product of South Africa

Check Dilmah Herbal Tea Ginger & Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilmah Herbal Tea Ginger & Peppermint is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyMinty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item
Lactose Free? Dilmah Herbal Tea Ginger & Peppermint | Spoonful