Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dilmah Premium Quality Tea Bags 100 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ceylon black tea, no additives. All natural.

Check Dilmah Premium Quality Tea Bags 100 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilmah Premium Quality Tea Bags 100 pack is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Tea · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Dilmah Premium Quality Tea Bags 100 pack | Spoonful