Is Dilmah Tea Organic Black Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ceylon Black Tea

Check Dilmah Tea Organic Black against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilmah Tea Organic Black is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyMaltyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go