Is Diluigi Hot Italian Chicken Sausage, Hot Italian Chicken Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, SEA SALT, SUGAR, GROUND PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, FENNEL SEED, GROUND WHITE PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANISE SEED, GROUND ANISE.

Check Diluigi Hot Italian Chicken Sausage, Hot Italian Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking