Is Dilusso Honey Mesquite Turkey Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- turkey breast meat
turkey breast meat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast Meat, Water, Honey, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Dilusso Honey Mesquite Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilusso Honey Mesquite Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Dilusso Honey Mesquite Turkey is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Slice


