Is Dilusso's Wisconsin Co-Jack Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color), Contains: Milk
Check Dilusso's Wisconsin Co-Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilusso's Wisconsin Co-Jack Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dilusso's Wisconsin Co-Jack Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking


