Is Dilusso's Wisconsin Havarti Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added, Contains: Milk
Check Dilusso's Wisconsin Havarti Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilusso's Wisconsin Havarti Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dilusso's Wisconsin Havarti Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingLunch


