Is Dilusso's Wisconsin Muenster Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color), Contains: Milk

Check Dilusso's Wisconsin Muenster Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilusso's Wisconsin Muenster Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping