Is Dimes Mango Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Mango Puree, Acidity Regulator (Lemon Juice Concentrate), Stabilizer (Pectin), Mango Flavour, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colourant (Beta-carotene), Contains 10% Juice, Pasteurised And Filled Under Sterile Conditions

Check Dimes Mango Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dimes Mango Drink is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go