Is Dinde Turkey Assaisonnement Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: paprika, sea salt (20%), garlic, black pepper, onion, basil, tarragon, parsley, thyme, sage.

Check Dinde Turkey Assaisonnement against your own diets in the app.