Is Dinner Mints - 250g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Peppermint Oil, Invertase, Lecithin

Check Dinner Mints - 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dinner Mints - 250g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go