Is dino Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, beef gelatine, pork gelatine, water, grape juice from concentrate (5%), acidity regulator (citric acid), plant concentrates (safflower, black carrot, elderberry), spirulina concentrate, natural flavourings, glazing mix (coconut oil, glazing agent: carnauba wax).
Check dino against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open dino in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


