Is Dinopop Ice Pop Assorted Flavour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fructose, Fruit Flavouring, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Salt, CMC(466), Sweetener (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Sodium Benzoate(E211), Approved Colouring (E102,E110,E122,E129,E133,E155).
Check Dinopop Ice Pop Assorted Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dinopop Ice Pop Assorted Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


