Is Dino's Sour Stacker Pickles 530g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber (55%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Flavouring, Colour: E101

Check Dino's Sour Stacker Pickles 530g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dino's Sour Stacker Pickles 530g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingTopping