Is Dino's Sour Stacker Pickles 530g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber (55%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Flavouring, Colour: E101

Check Dino's Sour Stacker Pickles 530g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dino's Sour Stacker Pickles 530g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingTopping