Is DIP, BUFFALO BLUE CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK, GELATIN), NEUFCHATEL (PASTEURIZED MILK & CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLK, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR), BLUE CHEESE (MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, NATAMYCIN), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR], NATAMYCIN), WHITE VINEGAR, SUGAR, PEPPER PASTE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRUS FIBER, NATURAL FLAVOR, JALAPENO PEPPER, ANNATTO (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), PARSLEY, SPICE, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL (COLOR), WATER, VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check DIP, BUFFALO BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIP, BUFFALO BLUE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


