Is Diplomat Refreshing Berry Fruits Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Apple Pomace, Rosehip, Flavouring, Elderberry, Raspberry (1%), Strawberry (1%).
Check Diplomat Refreshing Berry Fruits Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diplomat Refreshing Berry Fruits Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


