Is Dipped (Almonds Lightly Dipped in Raspberry-Dusted Dark Chocolate) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Almonds, Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Liquor, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Raspberry Powder, Honey Powder, Sea Salt, Beetroot
Check Dipped (Almonds Lightly Dipped in Raspberry-Dusted Dark Chocolate) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dipped (Almonds Lightly Dipped in Raspberry-Dusted Dark Chocolate) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Dipped (Almonds Lightly Dipped in Raspberry-Dusted Dark Chocolate) is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


