Is Dipped & Dusted Almonds Raspberry Dark Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Dark Chocolate, Cacao, Cacao Butter, Raw Sugar, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Flavour, Raspberries, Pink Himalayan Salt, Dark Chocolate Contains 55% Cocoa Solids

Check Dipped & Dusted Almonds Raspberry Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dipped & Dusted Almonds Raspberry Dark Chocolate is available at 2 retailers

Cruelty Free ShopAussie Health

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking