Is DIPPED RICE CAKES, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY 'N' CREAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC YOGURT & STRAWBERRY FLAVORED COATING (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED YOGURT [ORGANIC NON-FAT MILK SOLIDS, LACTIC ACID, CULTURES], NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORED WITH VEGETABLE JUICE), ORGANIC RICE.

Check DIPPED RICE CAKES, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY 'N' CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go