Is DIPPING OIL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, PARMESAN, GARLIC, THYME, ROSEMARY, CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, ESSENTIAL OIL OF GARLIC
Check DIPPING OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIPPING OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
DIPPING OIL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladSnacking


