Is Dirty Potato Chips Mesquite BBQ Flavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Peanut oil or a blend of peanut oil, And canola oil, Corn oil, Or sunflower oil, Natural milled sugar cane, Salt, Dextrose, Tomato powder, Natural flavors, Onion powder, Spices, Natural smoke powder, Citric acid, Extractive of paprika.
Check Dirty Potato Chips Mesquite BBQ Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dirty Potato Chips Mesquite BBQ Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
On The GoSide Dish


