Is Dirty Potato Chips, Reduced Fat Sea Salt, 1.5 Ounce (Pack of 25) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Peanut Oil Or A Blend Of Peanut Oil And Canola, Corn, Cottonseed, Or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, No Artificial Colors, No Artificial Flavors
Check Dirty Potato Chips, Reduced Fat Sea Salt, 1.5 Ounce (Pack of 25) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dirty Potato Chips, Reduced Fat Sea Salt, 1.5 Ounce (Pack of 25) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dirty Potato Chips, Reduced Fat Sea Salt, 1.5 Ounce (Pack of 25) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


