Is Dirty Rice Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Long Grain Parboiled Rice (Ferric Phosphate, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid), Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Red And Green Bell Peppers), Salt, Soy Sauce Powder (Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Maltodextrin), Potassium Chloride, Spic
Check Dirty Rice Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dirty Rice Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking


