Is Dirty South BBQ Co. Competition Blend Cattle Call Beef Seasoning Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Peppercorns, Paprika, Yeast Extracts, Dehydrated Chili Flakes, Dehydrated Onion, Natural Char Flavor (canola Oil, Natural Flavor), Refined Soybean Oil And Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide To Prevent Caking.
Check Dirty South BBQ Co. Competition Blend Cattle Call Beef Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dirty South BBQ Co. Competition Blend Cattle Call Beef Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


