Is Korean BBQ Seasoning Blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY SAUCE POWDER (SOYBEAN, WHEAT, ONION, SESAME SEED, SPICES (CHILI PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER), GARLIC, CALCIUM SILICATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR).
Check Korean BBQ Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Korean BBQ Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySpicy
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSeasoningMarinadingSprinkling


