Is (Discontinued Version) Kellogg's Special K, Breakfast Cereal, Chocolate and Almond, Low Fat, 12.7oz Box Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat, Rice, Sugar, Almonds, Milled Corn, Wheat Bran, Soluble Wheat Fiber, Contains 2% Or Less Of Brown Sugar Syrup, Salt, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Dextrose), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Malt Flavor, Coconut Oil, Bht For Freshness

Check (Discontinued Version) Kellogg's Special K, Breakfast Cereal, Chocolate and Almond, Low Fat, 12.7oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Discontinued Version) Kellogg's Special K, Breakfast Cereal, Chocolate and Almond, Low Fat, 12.7oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go