Is Discos Salt & Vinegar Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Starch, Dried Potato, Sunflower Oil, Wheat Flour (with Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Salt & Vinegar Flavour (natural Flavouring, Rice Flour, Salt, Potassium Chloride), Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Dried Barley Malt Vinegar Extract, Dried Yeast Extract, Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids. Contains Wheat and Barley. It may also contain Cereals containing Gluten. It may also contain Milk.
Check Discos Salt & Vinegar Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Discos Salt & Vinegar Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


