Is Dish'd Mashed Potatoes Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Potato, Mono- And Diglycerides, Preservatives (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bisulfite, And Citric Acid)

Check Dish'd Mashed Potatoes Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep