Is Disney Birthday Cake Milk Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (cane Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Natural Flavors), Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, White Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier And Natural Vanilla Flavor), Fresh Whipping Cream, Whey Powder, Sucrose, Dextrose, Fructose, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Sugar, Corn Starch, Carnauba Wax Colored With Fruit And Or Vegetable Juice, Invertase. Contains: Milk And Soy. Products Have Been Manufactured On Shared Equipment That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Egg And Wheat Products.

Check Disney Birthday Cake Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go