Is Disney Frozen Fruitickles Strawberry,Orange & Blackcurrant Fruit Gums 18G Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fibre suilable for vegetarians s/ made willi - 100% fruit assotted fruity gummles
fibre suilable for vegetarians s/ made willi - 100% fruit assotted fruity gummles
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Contains Naturally Occurring Sugars ! Natural Flavours Gluten Free Source Of Fibre Suilable For Vegetarians S/ Made Willi - 100% Fruit Assotted Fruity Gummles, Strawberw, Orange And Blackcurrant, Ing Tedientsl Atod Al Concentlulted Strawb (Ell), Blackcutnant, Le Juice, A (8 Ib 0), Gelling Agent (Citl Poctin), Iod Natural Sttawbetty, Blac, Kcut Oran E Flavoutnnqs, Gla:inq Agent (Uatnauba Vv), Ax Coatln, Juice In Each Lavotll Nnay Vaty, Of Your 5 A An Average Of 500G Apple And 80G Of Strawberry, Orange Or Blackcurrant To Prepare 100A Of Fruitickles, Based On One Chirci's Portion Of 509' Fresh Fruit Equivalent
Check Disney Frozen Fruitickles Strawberry,Orange & Blackcurrant Fruit Gums 18G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Disney Frozen Fruitickles Strawberry,Orange & Blackcurrant Fruit Gums 18G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


