Is Disney Hocus Pocus 2 Berry Brew Cereal, Berry Brew Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR BLEND (WHOLE GRAIN YELLOW CORN FLOUR, DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN FLOUR), SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF OAT FIBER, SALT, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, NATURAL FLAVOR, WHEAT STARCH, INVERT SUGAR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BHT FOR FRESHNESS. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: IRON, NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), FOLLIC ACID, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN B12.

Check Disney Hocus Pocus 2 Berry Brew Cereal, Berry Brew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking