Is Disney Mickey Mouse Fantastical Fruit Punch - 59 FZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Apple Juice, Sugar, Concentrated Orange Juice, Concentrated Cherry Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Sucralose

Check Disney Mickey Mouse Fantastical Fruit Punch - 59 FZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go