Is DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE Vanilla & Chocolate Light Ice Cream Variety Pack, 10 ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vanilla: Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Buttermilk, Tapioca Starch, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Invert Sugar, Annatto Color, Vitamin A Palmitate, Chocolate: Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Cocoa, Buttermilk, Tapioca Starch, Guar Gum, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate.
Check DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE Vanilla & Chocolate Light Ice Cream Variety Pack, 10 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE Vanilla & Chocolate Light Ice Cream Variety Pack, 10 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE Vanilla & Chocolate Light Ice Cream Variety Pack, 10 ct is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


