Is DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, DISTILLED WHITE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR AND FILTERED WATER.

Check DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, DISTILLED WHITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading