Is DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY.

Check DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladGarnishing