Is Divella Farfalle 85 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Water Contains Wheat (Gluten). It may also contain Soy and Mustard.
Check Divella Farfalle 85 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divella Farfalle 85 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Jovial Gluten Free Brown Rice Pasta Farfalle -- 12 oz
Barilla® Classic Blue Box Pasta Farfalle 16 oz
Barilla Classic Non-GMO, Kosher Certified Mini Farfalle Pasta, 16 oz
De Cecco Pasta, Pasta Farfalle No.93, 16 Ounce
FARFALLE WITH GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN AND FARM-GROWN SPINACH IN A RICH WHITE WINE AND PARMESAN SAUCE, CHICKEN FLORENTINE & FARFALLE
About this product
Pasta · Pack, Box
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
DenseSlightly Firm When Cooked
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchDinner


