Is Divina All-Natural Roasted Red Tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes , Canola Oil , Extra Virgin Olive Oil , Garlic , Salt , Vinegar , Spices .

Check Divina All-Natural Roasted Red Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina All-Natural Roasted Red Tomatoes is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable, Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangySalty
Texture
SoftOilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingCookingGarnishing