Is Divina Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Halkidiki Olives, Water, Blue Cheese (Cow Milk, Cheese Culture, Rennet, Salt, P. Roqueforti I), Cream Cheese (Skimmed Milk, Cream, Salt, Lactic Acid Culture), Sea Salt, Lactic Acid (Acidity Regulator), Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Xanthan Gum (Stabilizer), Locust Bean Gum (Stabilizer)
Check Divina Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divina Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Divina Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


