Is Divina Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Water, Blue Cheese (Cow S Milk, Cheese Culture, Rennet, Salt, P, Roquefortii), Cream Cheese (Skimmed Milk, Cream, Salt, Lactic Acid Culture), Sea Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Xanthan Gum (Stabilizer), Locust Bean Gum (Stabilizer)

Check Divina Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad