Is Divina Bruschetta Olive - 8.1 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives (Halkidiki Olives, Kalamata Olives), Sunflower Oil, Florina Red Pepper Strips, Capers, Garlic, Red Wine Vinegar, Spices, Sea Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator)

Check Divina Bruschetta Olive - 8.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Bruschetta Olive - 8.1 Oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoKroger

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichTopping