Is DIVINA CHILI FIG SPREAD, 9 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Figs, Cane Sugar, Chili Pepper Flakes, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Fruit Pectin.
Check DIVINA CHILI FIG SPREAD, 9 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIVINA CHILI FIG SPREAD, 9 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Where to buy
DIVINA CHILI FIG SPREAD, 9 OZ is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketMariano'sRalphs
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


