Is Divina Marinated Greek Feta & Pitted Olives, Marinated Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER OIL, PITTED OLIVES, FETA CHEESE (SHEEP AND GOAT MILK, RENNET, SALT, LACTIC ACID CULTURE), RED PEPPER STRIPS, GARLIC, SPICES, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).

Check Divina Marinated Greek Feta & Pitted Olives, Marinated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping