Is Divina Olives Marinated with Sicilian Herbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED HALKIDIKI OLIVES, SPICES (SPICE BLEND, GARLIC, MUSTARD SEED), SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), LACTIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check Divina Olives Marinated with Sicilian Herbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Divina Olives Marinated with Sicilian Herbs is available at 3 retailers

Central MarketMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad