Is Divina Pitted Frescatrano Olives, 4.2 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), LACTIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).
Check Divina Pitted Frescatrano Olives, 4.2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divina Pitted Frescatrano Olives, 4.2 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Divina Pitted Frescatrano Olives, 4.2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


