Is Divina Pitted Greek Olive Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Spices, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid
Check Divina Pitted Greek Olive Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Divina Pitted Greek Olive Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
Divina Pitted Greek Olive Mix is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangyFruityEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


