Is DIVINA PITTED GREEK OLIVES MIX, 4.6 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES (GREEK OLIVES, KALAMATA), WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).
Check DIVINA PITTED GREEK OLIVES MIX, 4.6 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIVINA PITTED GREEK OLIVES MIX, 4.6 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DIVINA PITTED GREEK OLIVES MIX, 4.6 OZ is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketYummyAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


